Race #6 Slalom
Mount Institute Ski League
Race data for GIRLS VARSITY TEAMS on 02/22/12
Place Name Total Points
----------------------------
1 DA-A 247
2 NMH-A 212
3 DA-B 115
4 WMA 99
5 HALLS 76
6 WNS 75
7 NMH-B 61
Race data for BOYS VARSITY TEAMS on 02/22/12
Place Name Total Points
----------------------------
1 DA-A 331
2 EBS-B 300
3 WNS 275
4 EBS-A 253
5 NMH-A 204
6 BMT 140
7 DA-B 113
8 NMH-B 103
Mount Institute Ski League
Race data for GIRLS VARSITY racers on 02/22/12
Place Name Bib Team First Second Combined
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Trapness, Annika 12 DA-A 46.27 0.00 46.27
2 Stobierski, Lauren 11 DA-A 46.75 0.00 46.75
3 Lawless, Beth 13 DA-A 47.37 0.00 47.37
4 Morgus, Marly 15 DA-A 49.82 0.00 49.82
5 Philbrick, Abby 1 NMH-A 49.99 0.00 49.99
6 Crowley, Kinsey 4 NMH-A 50.30 0.00 50.30
7 Cohen, Cassie 2 NMH-A 50.65 0.00 50.65
8 Chauvel, Claire 16 DA-A 51.47 0.00 51.47
9 Ahl, Signe 14 DA-A 51.97 0.00 51.97
10 Quigg, Haleigh 131 HALLS 52.38 0.00 52.38
11 Cooper, Ashley 321 DA-B 53.90 0.00 53.90
12 Philbrick, Lilly 6 NMH-A 54.35 0.00 54.35
13 Murray, Alexa 17 DA-A 54.84 0.00 54.84
14 Benedict, Ally 322 DA-B 55.00 0.00 55.00
15 Carellas, Jen 261 WNS 56.38 0.00 56.38
16 Potasky, Taylor 263 WNS 59.03 0.00 59.03
17 Deple, Carla 454 WMA 67.67 0.00 67.67
18 Hjarne, Emma 452 WMA 68.53 0.00 68.53
19 Kennedy-Cuomo, Cara 323 DA-B 71.19 0.00 71.19
20 Gomez, Greta 134 HALLS 72.93 0.00 72.93
21 Rhodin, Alana 301 NMH-B 73.39 0.00 73.39
22 Sloan, Lucy 181 IND 76.13 0.00 76.13
23 Dobbin, Tory 5 NMH-A 77.78 0.00 77.78
24 Khatsenkov, Sophia 302 NMH-B 85.17 0.00 85.17
25 Cerpovicz, Allie 453 WMA 98.73 0.00 98.73
26 Lorenze, Whitney 3 NMH-A DNF DSQ DSQ
27 Jelleme, Scarlett 7 NMH-A DNF DSQ DSQ
28 Spare, Phoebe 132 HALLS DNF DSQ DSQ
29 Paine, Mercy 133 HALLS DSQ DSQ DSQ
30 Sprague, Lexi 136 HALLS DNF DSQ DSQ
31 Sheehan, Connor 262 WNS DSQ DSQ DSQ
32 Wakefield, Christina 451 WMA DNF DSQ DSQ
Mount Institute Ski League
Race data for BOYS VARSITY racers on 02/22/12
Place Name Bib Team First Second Combined
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hopkinson, Oliver 102 DA-A 42.94 0.00 42.94
2 Joyce, Pat 71 NMH-A 42.95 0.00 42.95
3 Alvarez, Dylan 101 DA-A 43.09 0.00 43.09
4 Armstrong, Sam 107 DA-A 47.30 0.00 47.30
5 Baker, Madison 341 BMT 48.00 0.00 48.00
6 Conlon, Henry 94 EBS-A 48.17 0.00 48.17
7 Torras, Jean 342 BMT 49.44 0.00 49.44
8 Leeds, Zach 93 EBS-A 50.60 0.00 50.60
9 Peltzer, Parker 74 NMH-A 51.34 0.00 51.34
10 Park, Jun-O 144 EBS-B 54.01 0.00 54.01
11 Malle, Lucien 96 EBS-A 54.33 0.00 54.33
12 Wilson, Westley 65 WNS 54.90 0.00 54.90
13 Dolan, James 77 NMH-A 55.00 0.00 55.00
14 Gaspar, Martin 153 DA-B 55.13 0.00 55.13
15 Alexander, Collin 141 EBS-B 55.23 0.00 55.23
16 Guay, Alec 62 WNS 58.74 0.00 58.74
17 Wilson, Conor 142 EBS-B 58.99 0.00 58.99
18 Foley, Alex 146 EBS-B 59.53 0.00 59.53
19 Stobierski, Peter 103 DA-A 60.04 0.00 60.04
20 Bower, Chris 147 EBS-B 60.59 0.00 60.59
21 Wind, Ian 311 NMH-B 61.81 0.00 61.81
22 Horton, Reed 104 DA-A 61.86 0.00 61.86
23 Sheehan, Liam 66 WNS 64.53 0.00 64.53
24 Borden, James 64 WNS 65.45 0.00 65.45
25 Lauw, Anthony 152 DA-B 65.62 0.00 65.62
26 Quigg, Hunter 92 EBS-A 66.51 0.00 66.51
27 Angulo, Joaquin 143 EBS-B 73.45 0.00 73.45
28 Cole, Ben 312 NMH-B 74.97 0.00 74.97
29 Soder, Benjamin 461 IND 80.56 0.00 80.56
30 Aquadro, Anthony 63 WNS 82.63 0.00 82.63
31 Zahn, Matthew 145 EBS-B 85.09 0.00 85.09
32 Zielinski, Max 462 IND 89.64 0.00 89.64
33 Gould, Marcus 31 IND DNF DSQ DSQ
34 DeVerry, Devin 61 WNS DSQ DSQ DSQ
35 Tirk, Eli 72 NMH-A DSQ DSQ DSQ
36 Geovanis, Nikita 73 NMH-A DNF DSQ DSQ
37 Carr-Engler, Alex 75 NMH-A DSQ DSQ DSQ
38 Douglas, Jacob 76 NMH-A DNF DSQ DSQ
39 Mooney, Zach 91 EBS-A DSQ DSQ DSQ
40 Loftus, Parker 95 EBS-A DSQ DSQ DSQ
41 Zecha, Aran 97 EBS-A DNF DSQ DSQ
42 Paul, Jack 105 DA-A DNF DSQ DSQ
43 Salvador, Xavier 106 DA-A DNF DSQ DSQ
44 Turner, Ben 151 DA-B DNF DSQ DSQ
45 Sanford, Henry 343 BMT DSQ DSQ DSQ