Race #1 Make-up Slalom
Mount Institute Ski League
Race data for GIRLS JV TEAMS on 02/09/11
Place Name Total Points
----------------------------
1 BMT 46
2 DA 40
3 HALLS 23
4 WNS 11
Race data for BOYS JV TEAMS on 02/09/11
Place Name Total Points
----------------------------
1 DA 87
2 EBS 84
3 WNS 78
4 MHK 74
5 BMT 64
6 LHS 44
Mount Institute Ski League
Race data for GIRLS JV racers on 02/09/11
Place Name Bib Team First Second Best
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kennedy-Cuomo, Cara 221 DA 27.12 DSQ 27.12
2 Colt, Jackie 222 DA 29.06 DSQ 29.06
3 Kehne, Kate 293 BMT 29.13 DSQ 29.13
4 Hastings, Emma 292 BMT 29.16 DSQ 29.16
5 Latham, Emma 291 BMT 30.03 DSQ 30.03
6 White, Addie 391 WNS 30.28 DSQ 30.28
7 Souccar-Rapinchuck, 181 IND 31.36 DSQ 31.36
8 Gonzales, Anna 223 DA 31.51 DSQ 31.51
9 Spraque, Lexi 232 HALLS 31.71 DSQ 31.71
10 Seterdahl, Elsa 294 BMT 34.88 DSQ 34.88
11 Gutterman, Abby 233 HALLS 35.71 DSQ 35.71
12 Cao, Elizabeth 235 HALLS 38.61 DSQ 38.61
13 Gomez, Greta 231 HALLS 39.63 DSQ 39.63
14 Jeon, Caitlynn 234 HALLS 40.05 DSQ 40.05
15 Skerry, Sylvia 392 WNS DSQ DSQ DSQ
Mount Institute Ski League
Race data for BOYS JV racers on 02/09/11
Place Name Bib Team First Second Best
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sanford, Henry 211 BMT 23.89 DSQ 23.89
2 Simmons, Reilly 251 DA 25.25 DSQ 25.25
3 Denhart, Jack 257 IND 26.18 DSQ 26.18
4 Bishop, Nolan 253 DA 28.11 DSQ 28.11
5 Borden, James 21 WNS 29.35 DSQ 29.35
6 Louis, Grant 252 DA 29.54 DSQ 29.54
7 Park, Jun-O 143 EBS 30.16 DSQ 30.16
8 Boyd, Nate 81 MHK 30.20 DSQ 30.20
9 Dolan, James 212 BMT 30.22 DSQ 30.22
10 Alliraiza, Zayd 445 LHS 30.39 DSQ 30.39
11 Kwon, Joseph 142 EBS 30.42 DSQ 30.42
12 Schutze, Michael 82 MHK 31.06 DSQ 31.06
13 LaBelle, Ryan 22 WNS 31.16 DSQ 31.16
14 Tallman, Eric 23 WNS 31.72 DSQ 31.72
15 Bower, Chris 141 EBS 31.72 DSQ 31.72
16 Finnegan, Patrick 144 EBS 31.81 DSQ 31.81
17 Warren, Will 442 LHS 33.26 DSQ 33.26
18 Provechio, Austin 86 MHK 33.95 DSQ 33.95
19 Babion-Putnum, Chris 183 IND 35.49 DSQ 35.49
20 Bruffee, Evan 85 MHK 36.12 DSQ 36.12
21 Blakeslee, Noah 87 MHK 37.97 DSQ 37.97
22 Detmers, Jesse 27 WNS 38.00 DSQ 38.00
23 Burke, Dan 83 MHK 38.69 DSQ 38.69
24 Rose, Matt 145 EBS 41.80 DSQ 41.80
25 Roberts, Hunter 213 BMT 49.92 DSQ 49.92
26 Sissum, Issac 84 MHK 50.96 DSQ 50.96
27 Morita, Tomoya 24 WNS 57.42 DSQ 57.42
28 Gerwe, Ryan 444 LHS 58.71 DSQ 58.71
29 Cavanaugh, Matt 26 WNS 63.24 DSQ 63.24
30 Belkin, Daniel 25 WNS DNF DSQ DSQ
31 A., Nick 443 LHS DSQ DSQ DSQ
32 Pintner, Max 446 LHS DSQ DSQ DSQ