Race #6 Slalom
Mount Institute Ski League
Race data for GIRLS JV TEAMS on 02/18/15
Place Name Total Points
----------------------------
1 NMH 98
2 BMT 80
3 HALLS 74
4 MHK 59
5 WNS 43
Race data for BOYS JV TEAMS on 02/18/15
Place Name Total Points
----------------------------
1 EBS-A 189
2 EBS-B 162
3 BMT 154
4 WNS 125
5 MHK 86
6 WMA 80
7 CHMT 69
8 NMH 26
Mount Institute Ski League
Race data for GIRLS JV racers on 02/18/15
Place Name Bib Team First Second Best
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lacross, Ashley 86 IND 39.00 DSQ 39.00
2 Terell, Tamar 304 NMH 44.53 DSQ 44.53
3 Denhart, Abigail 323 IND 44.98 DSQ 44.98
4 Brown, Caroline 305 NMH 45.18 DSQ 45.18
5 Loomis, Taylor 87 IND 45.36 DSQ 45.36
6 Rice, Jordan 81 MHK 49.87 DSQ 49.87
7 Fong, Vicky 307 NMH 50.14 DSQ 50.14
8 Torras, Anna-Lise 291 BMT 50.32 DSQ 50.32
9 Clark, Gweneth 82 MHK 51.30 DSQ 51.30
10 McKinnon, Isobel 293 BMT 53.11 DSQ 53.11
11 Kocher, Jessica 231 HALLS 54.91 DSQ 54.91
12 Sheridan, Kitty 233 HALLS 55.89 DSQ 55.89
13 Lewandowski, Kelci 292 BMT 56.06 DSQ 56.06
14 Laurin, Michela 232 HALLS 58.11 DSQ 58.11
15 Solan, Molly 22 WNS 62.65 DSQ 62.65
16 Reid, Caitlyn 21 WNS 70.14 DSQ 70.14
17 Zhu, Sophia 306 NMH DSQ DSQ DSQ
Mount Institute Ski League
Race data for BOYS JV racers on 02/18/15
Place Name Bib Team First Second Best
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sanford, Peter 211 BMT 38.55 DSQ 38.55
2 Leung, Michael 275 EBS-A 41.54 DSQ 41.54
3 Davis, Zach 272 EBS-A 42.27 DSQ 42.27
4 Crocker, Sam 271 EBS-A 42.53 DSQ 42.53
5 Pelletier, Luke 474 WMA 43.08 DSQ 43.08
6 Girardin, Gavin 391 WNS 43.29 DSQ 43.29
7 Brown, Nick 371 MHK 43.58 DSQ 43.58
8 Oh, Ted 333 EBS-B 44.79 DSQ 44.79
9 Holton, Kirk 331 EBS-B 44.97 DSQ 44.97
10 Aihara, Gohta 276 EBS-A 45.52 DSQ 45.52
11 Burke, Ryan 373 MHK 46.84 DSQ 46.84
12 Stark, Robert 212 BMT 47.40 DSQ 47.40
13 Guerra, Antonio 336 EBS-B 49.31 DSQ 49.31
14 Drummey, Thomas 185 CHMT 49.99 DSQ 49.99
15 Leong, Alexander 277 EBS-A 50.11 DSQ 50.11
16 Galvan-Duque, Patric 332 EBS-B 50.22 DSQ 50.22
17 Pons, Andreas 334 EBS-B 51.68 DSQ 51.68
18 Andonie, Bernardo 213 BMT 52.96 DSQ 52.96
19 Labbe, Peter 488 WMA 54.21 DSQ 54.21
20 Lundgren, Julien 335 EBS-B 55.10 DSQ 55.10
21 Deters, Ella 181 CHMT 56.26 DSQ 56.26
22 Bates, Bryan 394 WNS 60.23 DSQ 60.23
23 Brayton, Gavin 215 BMT 60.49 DSQ 60.49
24 Lockwood, Nicholas 214 BMT 60.69 DSQ 60.69
25 Parksuwan, Goggy 337 EBS-B 60.92 DSQ 60.92
26 Yen, Eugene 316 NMH 61.40 DSQ 61.40
27 Johnsrud, Adam 392 WNS 64.60 DSQ 64.60
28 Al-Nafisi, Wahabi 393 WNS 68.58 DSQ 68.58
29 Osborne, Reilly 183 CHMT DNF DSQ DSQ
30 Asbornson, Lilah 184 CHMT DSQ DSQ DSQ
31 Serhant, James 273 EBS-A DSQ DSQ DSQ
32 Borgio, Pablo 274 EBS-A DSQ DSQ DSQ
33 Lin, Marcus 315 NMH DNF DSQ DSQ
34 Wooldridge, Jason 372 MHK DNF DSQ DSQ
35 Donato, Alessandro 489 WMA DNF DSQ DSQ