Race #1 Slalom
Mount Institute Ski League
Race data for GIRLS VARSITY TEAMS on 01/07/15
Place Name Total Points
----------------------------
1 NMH-A 196
2 DA 187
3 WNS 148
4 MHK 121
5 HALLS 97
6 NMH-B 77
Race data for BOYS VARSITY TEAMS on 01/07/15
Place Name Total Points
----------------------------
1 DA-A 268
2 NMH-A 221
3 WNS 217
4 EBS-A 213
5 MHK 206
6 WMA 142
7 EBS-B 108
8 DA-B 82
9 NMH-B 33
Mount Institute Ski League
Race data for GIRLS VARSITY racers on 01/07/15
Place Name Bib Team First Second Combined
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Piispanen, Nicole 13 DA 42.32 0.00 42.32
2 Duffy, Shannon 3 NMH-A 42.68 0.00 42.68
3 Darin, Maggie 131 HALLS 43.42 0.00 43.42
4 Grondin, Elisabeth 2 NMH-A 43.43 0.00 43.43
5 Carellas, Sophie 262 WNS 43.91 0.00 43.91
6 Patton, Claire 346 IND 44.37 0.00 44.37
7 French, Kate 12 DA 44.39 0.00 44.39
8 Flanagan, Rose 4 NMH-A 44.51 0.00 44.51
9 Carellas, Jen 261 WNS 44.66 0.00 44.66
10 Leeds, Heidi 6 NMH-A 46.47 0.00 46.47
11 Scott, Anna 14 DA 47.15 0.00 47.15
12 Melvin, Carolyn 15 DA 47.26 0.00 47.26
13 Wilkins, Caitlyn 281 MHK 47.84 0.00 47.84
14 Campoli, Rachel 133 HALLS 48.24 0.00 48.24
15 Rerra, Gabrielle 5 NMH-A 50.11 0.00 50.11
16 Brooke, Alex 301 NMH-B 50.37 0.00 50.37
17 Chen, Alaina 11 DA 50.52 0.00 50.52
18 Borra Paley, Gemma 7 NMH-A 51.96 0.00 51.96
19 Wakelin, Addison 471 IND 52.54 0.00 52.54
20 Brown, Caroline 303 NMH-B 52.86 0.00 52.86
21 Laffond, Erin 284 MHK 53.44 0.00 53.44
22 Bacon, Mia 263 WNS 53.72 0.00 53.72
23 Herzig, Lizzie 285 MHK 55.34 0.00 55.34
24 Rice, Tyler 283 MHK 58.35 0.00 58.35
25 Warncke, Lizzy 267 WNS 59.18 0.00 59.18
26 McDonald, Maisie 264 WNS 61.29 0.00 61.29
27 Spare, Phoebe 132 HALLS 61.91 0.00 61.91
28 Terell, Tamar 302 NMH-B 62.25 0.00 62.25
29 Wooldridge, Erin 31 IND 62.87 0.00 62.87
30 Gandevia, Lena 266 WNS 63.03 0.00 63.03
31 Cuda, Mia 16 DA 66.59 0.00 66.59
32 Engelman, Brittany 265 WNS 67.15 0.00 67.15
33 Fisk-Mercer, Maeve 282 MHK 67.75 0.00 67.75
34 Lively, Christina 286 MHK 91.55 0.00 91.55
35 Goclowski, Camila 1 NMH-A DNF DSQ DSQ
36 Currie, Bella 134 HALLS DSQ DSQ DSQ
37 Poplawski, Hannah 287 MHK DSQ DSQ DSQ
Mount Institute Ski League
Race data for BOYS VARSITY racers on 01/07/15
Place Name Bib Team First Second Combined
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bertrand, Nick 71 NMH-A 37.53 0.00 37.53
2 Armstrong, Sam 102 DA-A 38.35 0.00 38.35
3 DeVerry, Devin 61 WNS 39.53 0.00 39.53
4 Barta, Austin 107 DA-A 39.96 0.00 39.96
5 Leeds, Zach 72 NMH-A 40.21 0.00 40.21
6 Sanford, Will 103 DA-A 40.47 0.00 40.47
7 Sarachek, Griffin 151 DA-B 40.73 0.00 40.73
8 Cassuto, Jesse 63 WNS 41.06 0.00 41.06
9 Torras, Jean-Pierre 104 DA-A 41.08 0.00 41.08
10 White, Jon 111 MHK 42.48 0.00 42.48
11 DesLauriers, Mark 105 DA-A 42.81 0.00 42.81
12 Morgan, Oliver 95 EBS-A 42.85 0.00 42.85
13 Gross, Kevin 74 NMH-A 43.05 0.00 43.05
14 Park, Jun 92 EBS-A 43.51 0.00 43.51
15 Rice, Jameson 112 MHK 44.16 0.00 44.16
16 Torisi, Luca 483 WMA 44.72 0.00 44.72
17 Datresdelablotier, L 114 MHK 44.74 0.00 44.74
18 Bolkan, Berkan 481 WMA 45.02 0.00 45.02
19 Lotuff, Clark 93 EBS-A 45.12 0.00 45.12
20 Patton, JP 94 EBS-A 45.95 0.00 45.95
21 Lawrence, Oliver 67 WNS 46.31 0.00 46.31
22 Cho, Daniel 96 EBS-A 46.48 0.00 46.48
23 Celentano, JJ 62 WNS 46.52 0.00 46.52
24 Denhart, Jack 322 IND 47.33 0.00 47.33
25 White, Ben 115 MHK 47.52 0.00 47.52
26 Henry, Lane 75 NMH-A 47.92 0.00 47.92
27 Burke, Dan 113 MHK 48.48 0.00 48.48
28 Aquadro, Anthony 64 WNS 48.52 0.00 48.52
29 Baker, Nick 97 EBS-A 48.60 0.00 48.60
30 Soder, Brian 396 IND 50.54 0.00 50.54
31 Boucias, Bennett 117 MHK 52.08 0.00 52.08
32 Gould, Marcus 65 WNS 52.84 0.00 52.84
33 Carellas, Teddy 66 WNS 53.01 0.00 53.01
34 Borra Paley, Pablo 73 NMH-A 53.45 0.00 53.45
35 Makihara, Taro 142 EBS-B 54.88 0.00 54.88
36 Park, Charlie 141 EBS-B 56.26 0.00 56.26
37 Pelletier, Luke 484 WMA 57.41 0.00 57.41
38 Frisiani, Nicolo 312 NMH-B 60.31 0.00 60.31
39 Calianos, Joshua 143 EBS-B 60.32 0.00 60.32
40 Mills, Tucker 145 EBS-B 60.72 0.00 60.72
41 Dasco, Andrew 486 WMA 63.19 0.00 63.19
42 Broadbent, Ian 144 EBS-B 64.91 0.00 64.91
43 Miranda, Santiago 146 EBS-B 65.88 0.00 65.88
44 Chong, Nate 154 DA-B 67.02 0.00 67.02
45 Wind, Ian 76 NMH-A 69.48 0.00 69.48
46 Soder, Benjamin 482 WMA 69.88 0.00 69.88
47 Li, Xander 155 DA-B 70.83 0.00 70.83
48 Crocker, Sam 147 EBS-B 77.99 0.00 77.99
49 Kavanaugh, Delaney 311 NMH-B 79.18 0.00 79.18
50 Labbe, Petter 487 WMA 88.73 0.00 88.73
51 Frenchman, Alexander 77 NMH-A DNF DSQ DSQ
52 Peterson, MacGregor 91 EBS-A DNF DSQ DSQ
53 Baker, Madison 101 DA-A DNF DSQ DSQ
54 Sarachek, Sevrin 106 DA-A DNF DSQ DSQ
55 White, Dan 116 MHK DNF DSQ DSQ
56 Tsandilas, Yanni 153 DA-B DNF DSQ DSQ
57 Denhart, Charlie 321 IND DSQ DSQ DSQ