Race #6 1-Run Slalom
Mount Institute Ski League
Race data for GIRLS JV TEAMS on 02/20/19
Place Name Total Points
----------------------------
1 HALLS 72
2 BMT 60
3 WNS 59
4 WMA 9
Race data for BOYS JV TEAMS on 02/20/19
Place Name Total Points
----------------------------
1 BMT 178
2 EBS-A 173
3 EBS-B 165
4 EBS-C 161
5 WNS 66
6 WMA 53
7 EBS-D 42
Mount Institute Ski League
Race data for GIRLS JV racers on 02/20/19
Place Name Bib Team First Second Best
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Pinkham, Ellie 253 IND 55.13 DSQ 55.13
2 Barrett, Kathryn 131 HALLS 64.91 DSQ 64.91
3 Von Kessel, Maire 132 HALLS 65.87 DSQ 65.87
4 Loomis, Addison 252 IND 67.21 DSQ 67.21
5 Ishikawa, Shoko 21 WNS 67.25 DSQ 67.25
6 Pinkham, Lydia 256 IND 68.05 DSQ 68.05
7 Ardrey, Campbell 292 BMT 69.85 DSQ 69.85
8 Rymes, Avery 293 BMT 72.22 DSQ 72.22
9 Von Rom, Floria 133 HALLS 76.10 DSQ 76.10
10 Seltzer, Abby 22 WNS 77.04 DSQ 77.04
11 Spence, Catie 23 WNS 78.49 DSQ 78.49
12 Cisneros, Natalia 294 BMT 85.55 DSQ 85.55
13 Jiang, Christina 291 BMT 88.90 DSQ 88.90
14 Han, Rita 134 HALLS 92.59 DSQ 92.59
15 Krakauer, Shasha 25 WNS 95.27 DSQ 95.27
16 Feeley, Emma 475 WMA 102.94 DSQ 102.94
17 Ho, Megan 295 BMT 147.14 DSQ 147.14
18 Reyna, Cristina 24 WNS DNF DSQ DSQ
19 Hesse, Sundara 135 HALLS DSQ DSQ DSQ
Mount Institute Ski League
Race data for BOYS JV racers on 02/20/19
Place Name Bib Team First Second Best
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Flynn, JB 271 EBS-A 53.28 DSQ 53.28
2 LeBlanc, Caedmon 211 BMT 55.91 DSQ 55.91
3 Green, Liam 224 IND 58.06 DSQ 58.06
4 Brook, Jacob 226 IND 61.37 DSQ 61.37
5 Boillot, Sam 366 IND 61.78 DSQ 61.78
6 Viprakasit, Peak 43 EBS-B 62.94 DSQ 62.94
7 Souayah, Sami 336 EBS-C 64.18 DSQ 64.18
8 Chyu, Bryan 42 EBS-B 65.21 DSQ 65.21
9 Rhee, Dylan 277 EBS-A 65.91 DSQ 65.91
10 Van Epps, Aiden 214 BMT 67.14 DSQ 67.14
11 Van Epps, Aaron 217 BMT 68.72 DSQ 68.72
12 Mieres, Inigo 381 EBS-D 69.32 DSQ 69.32
13 De Oteyza, Jose 334 EBS-C 69.36 DSQ 69.36
14 Mills, Trevor 274 EBS-A 69.50 DSQ 69.50
15 McBride, Daniel 212 BMT 70.31 DSQ 70.31
16 Lucentini, Thad 47 EBS-B 70.94 DSQ 70.94
17 Cosio, Cristobel 337 EBS-C 71.52 DSQ 71.52
18 Barton, Wyatt 332 EBS-C 71.95 DSQ 71.95
19 Deane, Galen 276 EBS-A 72.06 DSQ 72.06
20 Gallea, Jamie 392 WNS 73.22 DSQ 73.22
21 Gao, Patrick 46 EBS-B 76.34 DSQ 76.34
22 Motyka, Thomas 393 WNS 76.61 DSQ 76.61
23 Kim, Wonder 41 EBS-B 78.05 DSQ 78.05
24 Evans, Sam 333 EBS-C 78.29 DSQ 78.29
25 Fraser, Sho 213 BMT 79.67 DSQ 79.67
26 Sullivan, Sammy 216 BMT 85.43 DSQ 85.43
27 Zhou, Rapheal 489 WMA 87.06 DSQ 87.06
28 Bloomfield, Jackson 487 WMA 96.22 DSQ 96.22
29 De Oteyza, Alfredo 45 EBS-B DSQ DSQ DSQ
30 Cisneros, Gregorio 273 EBS-A DSQ DSQ DSQ
31 Kiribuchi, Kei 335 EBS-C DNF DSQ DSQ
32 Walsh, Kyrin 486 WMA DNF DSQ DSQ