Race #1 Slalom
Mount Institute Ski League
Race data for GIRLS VARSITY TEAMS on 01/15/20
Place Name Total Points
----------------------------
1 DA-A 213
2 NMH-B 183
3 NMH-A 170
4 DA-B 105
5 BMT 77
6 WNS 71
7 WMA 43
Race data for BOYS VARSITY TEAMS on 01/15/20
Place Name Total Points
----------------------------
1 DA-A 227
2 NMH-A 216
3 EBS 173
4 WNS 141
5 WMA 88
6 DA-B 71
7 NMH-B 65
Mount Institute Ski League
Race data for GIRLS VARSITY racers on 01/15/20
Place Name Bib Team First Second Combined
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Weinstein, Olivia 5 NMH-A 37.78 38.91 76.69
2 Patton, Claire 14 DA-A 38.08 40.15 78.23
3 Gahan, Mackenzie 4 NMH-A 38.32 40.83 79.15
4 Carey, Madeline 12 DA-A 39.09 41.29 80.38
5 Blanchard, Ryan 191 BMT 39.57 41.11 80.68
6 Monty, Chloe 13 DA-A 40.32 41.84 82.16
7 Stevens, Betelihem 471 WMA 41.59 41.59 83.18
8 Heilman, Areia 302 NMH-B 40.34 43.03 83.37
9 Shields, Lily 261 WNS 41.79 41.79 83.58
10 Lewandowski, Kelci 303 NMH-B 40.63 43.54 84.17
11 Michel, Sage 6 NMH-A 41.74 43.90 85.64
12 Carey, Lindsay 16 DA-A 42.53 43.28 85.81
13 Del Sarto, Liv 15 DA-A 42.21 43.87 86.08
14 Tierney, Althea 301 NMH-B 42.39 45.27 87.66
15 LaCross, Ashley 1 NMH-A 34.76 54.14 88.90
16 Lewandowski, Keira 304 NMH-B 44.48 46.30 90.78
17 Andon, Eve 17 DA-A 44.85 47.16 92.01
18 Cisneros, Natalia 193 BMT 49.13 52.45 101.58
19 Worth, Charlotte 305 NMH-B 51.25 51.64 102.89
20 Dalton, Marissa 262 WNS 50.88 52.22 103.10
21 McDonald, Olivia 306 NMH-B 49.08 54.14 103.22
22 Louis, Josephine 325 DA-B 51.34 52.72 104.06
23 Luther, Alexa 321 DA-B 53.15 52.28 105.43
24 Brennan, Annabelle 322 DA-B 58.15 58.37 116.52
25 Sagadieva, Zere 307 NMH-B 58.96 60.88 119.84
Sprankle, Julie 317 NMH-C 61.60 64.37 125.97
26 Kerwin Derrick, Stel 323 DA-B 66.38 70.03 136.41
27 Campbell, Izzy 2 NMH-A DNF DSQ DSQ
28 Bacon, Arden 3 NMH-A 38.24 DNF DSQ
29 Leeds, Hillary 7 NMH-A 42.13 DNF DSQ
30 Giudici, Kikka 11 DA-A 34.83 DNF DSQ
31 Jiang, Christina 192 BMT DNF DSQ DSQ
32 Puri, Asha 473 WMA DSQ DSQ DSQ
Mount Institute Ski League
Race data for BOYS VARSITY racers on 01/15/20
Place Name Bib Team First Second Combined
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Foster, Isaac 71 NMH-A 31.93 33.13 65.06
2 Kline, Tait 102 DA-A 32.95 33.23 66.18
3 Sarachek, Achille 101 DA-A 33.28 34.08 67.36
4 Grosse, Alexander 103 DA-A 34.01 34.84 68.85
5 Weinstein, Matthew 72 NMH-A 34.84 35.61 70.45
6 LeBlanc, Daighan 91 EBS 35.81 36.89 72.70
7 Hazen, Will 92 EBS 36.69 36.14 72.83
8 Morin, Nicholas 481 WMA 36.53 37.72 74.25
9 Baker, Nick 104 DA-A 38.54 37.28 75.82
10 Shields, Matthew 63 WNS 38.22 38.06 76.28
11 Suh, Bryan 73 NMH-A 37.41 39.02 76.43
12 Closuit, Chris 62 WNS 37.66 38.95 76.61
13 Barkan, Oliver 74 NMH-A 37.65 39.77 77.42
14 McCullough, Alex 75 NMH-A 37.85 40.79 78.64
15 Brown, Joe 107 DA-A 38.83 41.20 80.03
16 Lee, Carter 76 NMH-A 39.66 41.02 80.68
17 Patel, Kiran 312 NMH-B 40.45 42.02 82.47
18 Osborne, Reilly 183 IND 39.93 42.63 82.56
19 Boesel-Stravino, Nic 77 NMH-A 39.63 42.97 82.60
20 Martino, Ben 227 IND 41.03 41.95 82.98
21 Shields, Liam 64 WNS 41.50 42.12 83.62
22 Womsley, Ben 311 NMH-B 41.65 42.53 84.18
23 Flynn, JB 96 EBS 42.01 44.80 86.81
24 Bussard, Shane 67 WNS 43.03 44.28 87.31
25 Cisneros, Gergorio 97 EBS 43.17 44.94 88.11
26 Massoni, Max 94 EBS 47.57 40.83 88.40
27 Zhang, Bob 153 DA-B 44.16 44.64 88.80
28 Laur, Sam 151 DA-B 46.71 46.86 93.57
29 Hemingway, Spencer 483 WMA 50.01 49.99 100.00
30 Ettelson, Tyler 154 DA-B 59.56 58.26 117.82
31 Puri, Rohan 485 WMA 59.64 63.34 122.98
32 Kline, Gavin 61 WNS 34.13 DNF DSQ
33 Kang, Conrad 65 WNS 43.39 DNF DSQ
34 LeBlanc, Caedmon 95 EBS DNF DSQ DSQ
35 Savage, Granger 105 DA-A 52.15 DNF DSQ
36 Haisman, Morgan 106 DA-A 37.88 DNF DSQ
37 Odenius, Christian 152 DA-B 45.51 DNF DSQ
38 Solzhenitsyn, Ivan 313 NMH-B 43.40 DNF DSQ
39 Tortos-Sala Granes, 482 WMA DNF DSQ DSQ
40 Grodsky, Tyler 484 WMA 46.07 DSQ DSQ